Call It Closed
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,573 Sold Properties

1,573 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12843 Slade Castle CT, Charlotte, NC 28273
1/20

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,481 SqFt

12843 Slade Castle CT, Charlotte, NC 28273

Listed by Verria Hairston of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

127 Vista DR, Davidson, NC 28036
1/48

$720,000

$575,000

25.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,176 SqFt

127 Vista DR, Davidson, NC 28036

Listed by Christy Bradshaw of Call It Closed International Inc

1820 Mecklenburg AVE, Charlotte, NC 28205
1/48

$2,000,000

$1,979,000

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths4,203 SqFt

1820 Mecklenburg AVE, Charlotte, NC 28205

Listed by Bobby Sisk of Nestlewood Realty, LLC

4108 Margate ST SW, Concord, NC 28025
1/27

$329,900

$339,900

2.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,621 SqFt

4108 Margate ST SW, Concord, NC 28025

Listed by Christy Bradshaw of Call It Closed International Inc

8005 Island View CT, Denver, NC 28037
1/40

$1,300,000

$1,369,500

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt

8005 Island View CT, Denver, NC 28037

Listed by Myles Gooch of Call It Closed International Inc

711 Concord RD, Davidson, NC 28036
1/32

$830,000

$840,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,103 SqFt

711 Concord RD, Davidson, NC 28036

Listed by Jen Simmons of Call It Closed International Inc

532 E Iredell AVE, Mooresville, NC 28115
1/27

$277,900

$289,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt

532 E Iredell AVE, Mooresville, NC 28115

Listed by Makayla Villarreal of The Agency - Charlotte

8704 Laurel Run DR, Charlotte, NC 28269
1/21

$355,000

$365,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,577 SqFt

8704 Laurel Run DR, Charlotte, NC 28269

Listed by Jessica Lorello of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Center City

222 Center ST, Chester, SC 29706
1/23

$248,900

$248,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt

222 Center ST, Chester, SC 29706

Listed by Bob Smith of Granite Real Estate Investments, LLC

1410 W Florida ST, Greensboro, NC 27403
1/20

$225,000

$237,500

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,309 SqFt

1410 W Florida ST, Greensboro, NC 27403

Listed by Tiffany Millner • Call It Closed International INC

Triad MLS
3065 Wayne White RD, Climax, NC 27233
1/34

$389,000

$395,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,136 SqFt

3065 Wayne White RD, Climax, NC 27233

Listed by Melinda Miller of Call It Closed International Inc

5419 Little Staton RD, Marshville, NC 28103
1/4

$649,350

$649,350

4 Beds4 Baths2,492 SqFt

5419 Little Staton RD, Marshville, NC 28103

Listed by Brian Benton of Emerald Pointe Realty

320 Pop Beaver TRL, Cleveland, NC 27013
1/19

$299,550

$298,746

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

320 Pop Beaver TRL, Cleveland, NC 27013

Listed by Marshall Bailey of Purple Tree LLC

801 4th ST, Spencer, NC 28159
1/28

$150,000

$179,900

16.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,478 SqFt

801 4th ST, Spencer, NC 28159

Listed by Christa Humphreys of Call It Closed International Inc

10731 Northgate Trail DR, Charlotte, NC 28215
1/41

$400,000

$385,000

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,946 SqFt

10731 Northgate Trail DR, Charlotte, NC 28215

Listed by Melissa LaCroix of Call It Closed International Inc

5375 Montana CIR NW, Concord, NC 28027
1/46

$320,000

$326,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,596 SqFt

5375 Montana CIR NW, Concord, NC 28027

Listed by Michele Tichnor of Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

730 Hummingbird CIR, Salisbury, NC 28146
1/40

$350,000

$345,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,167 SqFt

730 Hummingbird CIR, Salisbury, NC 28146

Listed by Jessica Cloward of Call It Closed International Inc

5555 Cambridge Bay DR, Charlotte, NC 28269
1/46

$485,000

$475,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,461 SqFt

5555 Cambridge Bay DR, Charlotte, NC 28269

Listed by Amber Eaton of Call It Closed International Inc

615 Hunter Oak DR, Kannapolis, NC 28083
1/45

$275,000

$279,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

615 Hunter Oak DR, Kannapolis, NC 28083

Listed by Debbie Little of Craven & Company Realtors

205 Willow DR, Salisbury, NC 28146
1/19

$286,000

$271,760

5.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,221 SqFt

205 Willow DR, Salisbury, NC 28146

Listed by Jessica Cloward of Call It Closed International Inc

520 Corbin ST, Winston-salem, NC 27107
1/31

$235,000

$234,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,174 SqFt

520 Corbin ST, Winston-salem, NC 27107

Listed by Lee Yokeley 336-218-3986of Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

Triad MLS
15 Brookwood AVE NW, Concord, NC 28025
1/10

$358,000

$359,000

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

15 Brookwood AVE NW, Concord, NC 28025

Listed by Myles Gooch of Call It Closed International Inc

1408 Moose RD, Kannapolis, NC 28023
1/31

$168,865

$169,900

0.6%
2 Beds1 Bath835 SqFt

1408 Moose RD, Kannapolis, NC 28023

Listed by Dena Wike of Call It Closed International Inc

17914 Culross LN, Charlotte, NC 28278
1/48

$1,585,000

$1,599,000

0.9%
5 Beds5 Baths4,845 SqFt

17914 Culross LN, Charlotte, NC 28278

Listed by Melissa Young of Call It Closed International Inc

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 66
  • Homes For Sale in Charlotte, NC
  • Homes For Sale in Concord, NC
  • Homes For Sale in Davidson, NC
  • Homes For Sale in Huntersville, NC
  • Homes for Sale in Kannapolis, NC